Division A
finished Finished · 7 squads · 11 tournaments · winner Fifth Column Confederation · imported from the CLOT| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 41 | 25 | 63 | 44 | 45 | 152 | 62.1 | |
| 2 | 39 | 27 | 66 | 40 | 35 | 141 | 59.1 | |
| 3 | 36 | 30 | 57 | 44 | 30 | 131 | 54.5 | |
| 4 | 33 | 33 | 54 | 44 | 20 | 118 | 50.0 | |
| 5 | 29 | 37 | 48 | 28 | 30 | 106 | 43.9 | |
| 6 | 28 | 38 | 51 | 24 | 25 | 100 | 42.4 | |
| 7 | 25 | 41 | 39 | 28 | 25 | 92 | 37.9 |
| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 42 | 24 | 69 | 44 | 40 | 153 | 63.6 | |
| 2 | 37 | 29 | 51 | 40 | 50 | 141 | 56.1 | |
| 3 | 39 | 27 | 66 | 52 | 20 | 138 | 59.1 | |
| 4 | 32 | 34 | 39 | 52 | 30 | 121 | 48.5 | |
| 5 | 31 | 35 | 42 | 40 | 35 | 117 | 47.0 | |
| 6 | 30 | 36 | 60 | 16 | 30 | 106 | 45.5 | |
| 7 | 20 | 46 | 51 | 8 | 5 | 64 | 30.3 |
Division C
finished Finished · 7 squads · 11 tournaments · winner Two Steps From Hell · imported from the CLOT| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Two Steps From Hell | 49 | 17 | 84 | 56 | 35 | 175 | 74.2 |
| 2 | 36 | 30 | 66 | 44 | 15 | 125 | 54.5 | |
| 3 | 34 | 32 | 54 | 40 | 30 | 124 | 51.5 | |
| 4 | 32 | 34 | 39 | 40 | 45 | 124 | 48.5 | |
| 5 | 30 | 36 | 48 | 20 | 45 | 113 | 45.5 | |
| 6 | 25 | 41 | 42 | 24 | 25 | 91 | 37.9 | |
| 7 | 25 | 41 | 45 | 28 | 15 | 88 | 37.9 |
| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 54 | 12 | 78 | 68 | 55 | 201 | 81.8 | |
| 2 | 44 | 22 | 69 | 40 | 55 | 164 | 66.7 | |
| 3 | 37 | 29 | 78 | 28 | 20 | 126 | 56.1 | |
| 4 | 35 | 31 | 60 | 36 | 30 | 126 | 53.0 | |
| 5 | 25 | 41 | 36 | 32 | 25 | 93 | 37.9 | |
| 6 | 23 | 43 | 36 | 28 | 20 | 84 | 34.8 | |
| 7 | 13 | 53 | 21 | 20 | 5 | 46 | 19.7 |
went up went down: the clan's division the next season. Each division's page has every tournament, game and line-up.