Clan League
Run by Rento · squads meet in 1v1, 2v2 and 3v3 tournaments, season after season
| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 39 | 16 | 66 | 40 | 35 | 141 | 70.9 | |
| 2 | 32 | 23 | 57 | 24 | 35 | 116 | 58.2 | |
| 3 | 31 | 24 | 42 | 44 | 30 | 116 | 56.4 | |
| 4 | 31 | 24 | 51 | 36 | 25 | 112 | 56.4 | |
| 5 | 24 | 31 | 39 | 24 | 25 | 88 | 43.6 | |
| 6 | 8 | 47 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 27 | 14.5 |
Division B
finished Finished · 6 squads · 11 tournaments · winner M'Hunters · imported from the CLOT| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 40 | 15 | 57 | 52 | 40 | 149 | 72.7 | |
| 2 | 38 | 17 | 63 | 44 | 30 | 137 | 69.1 | |
| 3 | 28 | 27 | 45 | 28 | 30 | 103 | 50.9 | |
| 4 | 24 | 31 | 45 | 28 | 10 | 83 | 43.6 | |
| 5 | 22 | 33 | 33 | 24 | 25 | 82 | 40.0 | |
| 6 | 13 | 42 | 27 | 4 | 15 | 46 | 23.6 |
Division C
finished Finished · 6 squads · 11 tournaments · winner KILL ‘EM ALL · imported from the CLOT| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 41 | 14 | 75 | 40 | 30 | 145 | 74.5 | |
| 2 | 34 | 21 | 48 | 40 | 40 | 128 | 61.8 | |
| 3 | 28 | 27 | 39 | 32 | 35 | 106 | 50.9 | |
| 4 | 27 | 28 | 48 | 40 | 5 | 93 | 49.1 | |
| 5 | 22 | 33 | 33 | 24 | 25 | 82 | 40.0 | |
| 6 | 13 | 42 | 27 | 4 | 15 | 46 | 23.6 |
Each division's page has every tournament, game and line-up.
| Season | Division | Status | Squads | Tournaments | Winner | Forum |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | A 2026 | finished imported | 6 | 11 | Optimum | |
| 19 | B 2026 | finished imported | 6 | 11 | M'Hunters | |
| 19 | C 2026 | finished imported | 6 | 11 | KILL ‘EM ALL | |
| 18 | A 2025 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | Optimum | |
| 18 | B 2025 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | Myth Busters | |
| 18 | C 2025 | finished imported | 8 | 11 | M'Hunters | |
| 17 | A 2024 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | MASTER Clan | |
| 17 | B 2024 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | HAWKS | |
| 17 | C1 2024 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | Myth Busters | |
| 17 | C2 2024 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | VS | |
| 17 | D 2024 | finished imported | 5 | 11 | Undisputed | |
| 16 | A 2023 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | MASTER Clan | |
| 16 | B 2023 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | Optimum | |
| 16 | C 2023 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | CORP | |
| 16 | D1 2023 | finished imported | 5 | 11 | The Blue Devils | |
| 16 | D2 2023 | finished imported | 6 | 11 | Nestlings | |
| 16 | D3 2023 | finished imported | 5 | 11 | Myth Busters | |
| 15 | A 2022 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | MASTER Clan | |
| 15 | B 2022 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | French Community | |
| 15 | C 2022 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | The Last Alliance | |
| 15 | D 2022 | finished imported | 5 | 11 | GRANDMASTER Clan | |
| 14 | A 2021 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | Fifth Column Confederation | |
| 14 | B 2021 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | [WG] | |
| 14 | C 2021 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | Two Steps From Hell | |
| 14 | D 2021 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | Vikinger | |
| 13 | A 2021 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | SNinja | |
| 13 | B 2021 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | MASTER Clan | |
| 13 | C 2021 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | French Community | |
| 13 | D 2021 | finished imported | 6 | 11 | Two Steps From Hell | |
| 12 | A 2020 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | ONE! | |
| 12 | B 2020 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | M'Hunters | |
| 12 | C 2020 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | [Blitz] | |
| 12 | D 2020 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | Lu Fredd | |
| 11 | A 2019 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | SNinja | |
| 11 | B 2019 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | Apprentice | |
| 11 | C 2019 | finished imported | 6 | 6 | HAWKS | |
| 11 | D 2019 | finished imported | 3 | 6 | Celtica | |
| 11 | Qualifier 1 2019 | finished imported | 7 | 5 | [V.I.W] Very Important Weirdos | |
| 11 | Qualifier 2 2019 | finished imported | 7 | 5 | HAWKS | |
| 10 | A 2018 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | MASTER Clan | |
| 10 | B 2018 | finished imported | 6 | 11 | SNinja | |
| 10 | C 2018 | finished imported | 6 | 6 | {101st} | |
| 10 | D 2018 | finished imported | 6 | 6 | HAWKS | |
| 10 | E 2018 | finished imported | 6 | 8 | [BR] FUDEW | |
| 10 | Qualifier 1 2018 | finished imported | 6 | 5 | New World Order | |
| 10 | Qualifier 2 2018 | finished imported | 7 | 5 | [V.I.W] Very Important Weirdos | |
| 10 | Qualifier 3 2018 | finished imported | 6 | 5 | {101st} | |
| 9 | A 2017 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | MASTER Clan | |
| 9 | B 2017 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | |GG| | |
| 9 | C 2017 | finished imported | 6 | 6 | 7th Heaven | |
| 9 | D1 2017 | finished imported | 6 | 6 | Apprentice | |
| 9 | D2 2017 | finished imported | 6 | 6 | {101st} | |
| 9 | Qualifier 1 2017 | finished imported | 6 | 5 | Fifth Column Confederation | |
| 9 | Qualifier 2 2017 | finished imported | 6 | 5 | 7th Heaven | |
| 9 | Qualifier 3 2017 | finished imported | 6 | 5 | The Juggernauts Clan | |
| 8 | A 2017 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | [Lynx] | |
| 8 | B 2016 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | {101st} | |
| 8 | C 2016 | finished imported | 6 | 11 | M'Hunters | |
| 8 | D 2016 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | The Juggernauts Clan | |
| 8 | E 2016 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | New World Order | |
| 7 | A 2016 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | Apex | |
| 7 | B 2016 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | MASTER Clan | |
| 7 | C 2016 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | [V.I.W] Very Important Weirdos | |
| 7 | D1 2016 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | Lu Fredd | |
| 7 | D2 2016 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | VS | |
| 6 | A 2015 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | Apex | |
| 6 | B 2015 | finished imported | 6 | 11 | [Blitz] | |
| 6 | C 2015 | finished imported | 6 | 11 | |[XS]| | |
| 6 | D 2015 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | Stahlgewittern | |
| 5 | A 2015 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | Apex | |
| 5 | B 2014 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | [20] | |
| 5 | C 2014 | finished imported | 7 | 11 | [Lynx] | |
| 4 | A 2014 | finished imported | 7 | 7 | [WG] | |
| 4 | B 2014 | finished imported | 6 | 7 | {101st} | |
| 4 | C1 2014 | finished imported | 5 | 7 | [20] | |
| 4 | C2 2014 | finished imported | 6 | 7 | ✧ XCD ✧ | |
| 3 | A 2013 | finished imported | 7 | 7 | Warlight Masters | |
| 3 | B 2013 | finished imported | 8 | 7 | |GG| | |
| 2 | Clan League 2 2013 | finished imported | 20 | 7 | Apex and Warlight Masters | |
| 1 | Clan League 1 2012 | finished imported | 10 | 5 | Warlight Masters |
| Season | Winner | Clan | W | L | Points | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Optimum Division A | 39 | 16 | 141 | 70.9% | |
| 18 | Optimum Division A | 45 | 21 | 168 | 68.2% | |
| 17 | MASTER Clan Division A | 51 | 15 | 180 | 77.3% | |
| 16 | MASTER Clan Division A | 49 | 17 | 181 | 74.2% | |
| 15 | MASTER Clan Division A | 47 | 19 | 175 | 71.2% | |
| 14 | Fifth Column Confederation Division A | 41 | 25 | 152 | 62.1% | |
| 13 | SNinja Division A | 41 | 25 | 151 | 62.1% | |
| 12 | ONE! Division A | 49 | 17 | 174 | 74.2% | |
| 11 | SNinja Division A | 43 | 23 | 161 | 65.2% | |
| 10 | MASTER Clan Division A | 44 | 22 | 164 | 66.7% | |
| 9 | MASTER Clan Division A | 53 | 13 | 193 | 80.3% | |
| 8 | [Lynx] Division A | 46 | 20 | 172 | 69.7% | |
| 7 | Apex Division A | 44 | 22 | 164 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | Apex Division A | 46 | 20 | 170 | 69.7% | |
| 5 | Apex Division A | 52 | 14 | 190 | 78.8% | |
| 4 | [WG] Division A | 29 | 13 | 78 | 69.0% | |
| 3 | Warlight Masters Division A | Warlight Masters | 25 | 17 | 49 | 59.5% |
| 2 | Apex and Warlight Masters joint winners | 105 / 103 | 19 / 21 | 176 / 176 | 84.7% / 83.1% | |
| 1 | Warlight Masters | Warlight Masters | 87 | 11 | 96 | 88.8% |
With divisions, the winner of the top division wins the season. W, L, points and win % are the winner's in that season: from its official table where it has one, else from its games; joint winners show each.
19seasons
115clans
1,803players
15,535games
2012–2026years
Clans
A clan counts by the name its squad entered under, whatever clan its players are in today.
Seasons played
i| # | Clan | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | |
| 2 | 17 | |
| 3 | 16 | |
| 4 | 15 | |
| 5 | 15 | |
| 6 | 15 | |
| 7 | 14 | |
| 8 | 13 | |
| 9 | 13 | |
| 10 | 12 | |
| 11 | 11 | |
| 12 | 10 | |
| 13 | 10 | |
| 14 | 10 | |
| 15 | 10 | |
| 16 | 9 | |
| 17 | 8 | |
| 18 | 8 | |
| 19 | 8 | |
| 20 | 8 | |
| 21 | 8 | |
| 22 | 8 | |
| 23 | 7 | |
| 24 | AHoL | 7 |
| 25 | 7 | |
| 26 | 7 | |
| 27 | 7 | |
| 28 | 6 | |
| 29 | 6 | |
| 30 | 6 |
Wins
i| # | Clan | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 601 | |
| 2 | 548 | |
| 3 | 539 | |
| 4 | 507 | |
| 5 | 507 | |
| 6 | 487 | |
| 7 | 470 | |
| 8 | 427 | |
| 9 | 416 | |
| 10 | 398 | |
| 11 | 393 | |
| 12 | 381 | |
| 13 | 376 | |
| 14 | 346 | |
| 15 | 346 | |
| 16 | 335 | |
| 17 | Warlight Masters | 304 |
| 18 | 288 | |
| 19 | 287 | |
| 20 | 269 | |
| 21 | 259 | |
| 22 | 252 | |
| 23 | 249 | |
| 24 | 243 | |
| 25 | AHoL | 240 |
| 26 | 225 | |
| 27 | 198 | |
| 28 | 193 | |
| 29 | 174 | |
| 30 | 169 |
Win rate (min 30 games)
i| # | Clan | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 88.1% | |
| 2 | 84.1% | |
| 3 | 78.5% | |
| 4 | Two Steps From Hell | 77.7% |
| 5 | 73.4% | |
| 6 | 71.2% | |
| 7 | 69.7% | |
| 8 | Warlight Masters | 69.4% |
| 9 | |[XS]| | 69.1% |
| 10 | 68.0% | |
| 11 | 66.8% | |
| 12 | 65.9% | |
| 13 | 65.3% | |
| 14 | 63.6% | |
| 15 | 63.6% | |
| 16 | 62.4% | |
| 17 | 61.5% | |
| 18 | [WL贴吧] | 59.6% |
| 19 | 59.4% | |
| 20 | 59.3% | |
| 21 | ♦CPU♦ | 59.0% |
| 22 | 58.0% | |
| 23 | 57.7% | |
| 24 | 57.3% | |
| 25 | 56.6% | |
| 26 | 56.3% | |
| 27 | 55.7% | |
| 28 | 54.8% | |
| 29 | 54.5% | |
| 30 | 54.5% |
Longest win streak
i| # | Clan | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 44 | |
| 2 | 30 | |
| 3 | Warlight Masters | 26 |
| 4 | 25 | |
| 5 | 25 | |
| 6 | 22 | |
| 7 | 21 | |
| 8 | 20 | |
| 9 | 20 | |
| 10 | 20 | |
| 11 | 19 | |
| 12 | Two Steps From Hell | 19 |
| 13 | 18 | |
| 14 | [WL贴吧] | 17 |
| 15 | 17 | |
| 16 | 17 | |
| 17 | 17 | |
| 18 | 15 | |
| 19 | 15 | |
| 20 | 15 | |
| 21 | ✧ XCD ✧ | 15 |
| 22 | 14 | |
| 23 | 14 | |
| 24 | 13 | |
| 25 | 13 | |
| 26 | 13 | |
| 27 | 13 | |
| 28 | 12 | |
| 29 | 12 | |
| 30 | 12 |
Titles
i| # | Clan | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | |
| 2 | 4 | |
| 3 | Warlight Masters | 3 |
| 4 | 2 | |
| 5 | 2 | |
| 6 | 1 | |
| 7 | 1 | |
| 8 | 1 | |
| 9 | 1 |
Division wins
i| # | Clan | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | |
| 2 | 5 | |
| 3 | 4 | |
| 4 | 4 | |
| 5 | 4 | |
| 6 | 3 | |
| 7 | 3 | |
| 8 | 3 | |
| 9 | 3 | |
| 10 | Warlight Masters | 3 |
| 11 | 2 | |
| 12 | 2 | |
| 13 | 2 | |
| 14 | 2 | |
| 15 | 2 | |
| 16 | 2 | |
| 17 | 2 | |
| 18 | 2 | |
| 19 | 2 | |
| 20 | 2 | |
| 21 | 2 | |
| 22 | Two Steps From Hell | 2 |
| 23 | 2 | |
| 24 | 2 | |
| 25 | 1 | |
| 26 | 1 | |
| 27 | 1 | |
| 28 | 1 | |
| 29 | 1 | |
| 30 | 1 |
Seasons in the top division
i| # | Clan | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 | |
| 2 | 10 | |
| 3 | 9 | |
| 4 | 8 | |
| 5 | 8 | |
| 6 | 7 | |
| 7 | AHoL | 7 |
| 8 | Warlight Masters | 6 |
| 9 | 5 | |
| 10 | 5 | |
| 11 | 4 | |
| 12 | 4 | |
| 13 | 4 | |
| 14 | 4 | |
| 15 | 3 | |
| 16 | 3 | |
| 17 | 3 | |
| 18 | 3 | |
| 19 | 3 | |
| 20 | 3 | |
| 21 | 3 | |
| 22 | 3 | |
| 23 | 3 | |
| 24 | 2 | |
| 25 | 2 | |
| 26 | [WL贴吧] | 2 |
| 27 | 2 | |
| 28 | 2 | |
| 29 | 2 | |
| 30 | ♦CPU♦ | 2 |
Promotions
i| # | Clan | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | |
| 2 | 6 | |
| 3 | 6 | |
| 4 | 5 | |
| 5 | 5 | |
| 6 | 5 | |
| 7 | 5 | |
| 8 | 4 | |
| 9 | 4 | |
| 10 | 3 | |
| 11 | 3 | |
| 12 | 3 | |
| 13 | 3 | |
| 14 | 3 | |
| 15 | 3 | |
| 16 | 2 | |
| 17 | 2 | |
| 18 | 2 | |
| 19 | 2 | |
| 20 | 2 | |
| 21 | 2 | |
| 22 | 2 | |
| 23 | 2 | |
| 24 | 2 | |
| 25 | 2 | |
| 26 | 2 | |
| 27 | 2 | |
| 28 | 2 | |
| 29 | 2 | |
| 30 | 1 |
Current win streak
i| # | Clan | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | |
| 2 | 7 | |
| 3 | 7 | |
| 4 | [M.C] | 5 |
| 5 | 5 | |
| 6 | 4 | |
| 7 | 4 | |
| 8 | 4 | |
| 9 | /RSP\ | 3 |
| 10 | League of Erronious Aspirations | 3 |
| 11 | 3 | |
| 12 | ♦CPU♦ | 3 |
| 13 | 2 | |
| 14 | 2 | |
| 15 | 2 | |
| 16 | 2 | |
| 17 | 2 | |
| 18 | 2 | |
| 19 | 2 | |
| 20 | 2 | |
| 21 | 2 | |
| 22 | 2 | |
| 23 | 2 | |
| 24 | 2 | |
| 25 | 1 | |
| 26 | 1 | |
| 27 | 1 | |
| 28 | 1 | |
| 29 | 1 | |
| 30 | 1 |
Players
Every clan league game a player played, team games included.
Seasons played
i| # | Player | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Piper |
17 |
| 2 | Botanator |
16 |
| 3 | Dom365 |
15 |
| 4 | Min34 |
15 |
| 5 | Smokedpears |
15 |
| 6 | almosttricky |
14 |
| 7 | Bigby |
14 |
| 8 | ChrisCMU |
14 |
| 9 | JV |
14 |
| 10 | master of desaster |
14 |
| 11 | Phaeril |
14 |
| 12 | Tartan1314 |
14 |
| 13 | Timinator • apex |
14 |
| 14 | Beren Erchamion |
13 |
| 15 | The Shots |
13 |
| 16 | Wazz |
13 |
| 17 | (ง︡'-'︠)ง let's fight!! |
12 |
| 18 | Jefferspin | 12 |
| 19 | Master Turtle |
12 |
| 20 | rlhull6 |
12 |
| 21 | Baer |
11 |
| 22 | bliss machine |
11 |
| 23 | CONSEQUENCER |
11 |
| 24 | dry-clean-only |
11 |
| 25 | Hunta |
11 |
| 26 | kevin#1 |
11 |
| 27 | Master Ryiro |
11 |
| 28 | Mirror |
11 |
| 29 | Super Smoove |
11 |
| 30 | [V.I.W] recruiting time! Join us ! |
10 |
Wins
i| # | Player | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | master of desaster |
171 |
| 2 | Phaeril |
149 |
| 3 | Timinator • apex |
130 |
| 4 | grona • apex |
120 |
| 5 | ChrisCMU |
118 |
| 6 | Wazz |
116 |
| 7 | almosttricky |
108 |
| 8 | rakleader |
108 |
| 9 | Kenny • apex |
105 |
| 10 | Botanator |
104 |
| 11 | Frankdeslimste • apex |
103 |
| 12 | Jefferspin | 103 |
| 13 | brisk • apex |
101 |
| 14 | kevin#1 |
100 |
| 15 | dry-clean-only |
98 |
| 16 | Min34 |
95 |
| 17 | Carlos Danger |
93 |
| 18 | JSA |
93 |
| 19 | NoobSchool (AHoL) • apex |
93 |
| 20 | (ง︡'-'︠)ง let's fight!! |
90 |
| 21 | FlyingBender |
90 |
| 22 | Beren Erchamion |
88 |
| 23 | CONSEQUENCER |
86 |
| 24 | Dom365 |
84 |
| 25 | Hades | 83 |
| 26 | [V.I.W] recruiting time! Join us ! |
82 |
| 27 | JV |
82 |
| 28 | Beep Beep I'm A Jeep |
79 |
| 29 | Tartan1314 |
79 |
| 30 | Bonsai |
78 |
Win rate (min 30 games)
i| # | Player | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | For Fun |
96.7% |
| 2 | Crouton |
94.4% |
| 3 | [WL贴吧]ironnova | 94.1% |
| 4 | URSEQUENCER |
90.9% |
| 5 | Aika |
90.0% |
| 6 | Gatsu12 |
88.1% |
| 7 | sanjo91 | 86.7% |
| 8 | [WM] Artham Warlight Masters | 86.1% |
| 9 | Deadman |
85.4% |
| 10 | Poldi |
85.4% |
| 11 | knaan |
84.4% |
| 12 | Master Cowboy |
83.9% |
| 13 | Sephiroth |
83.3% |
| 14 | Bodski |
82.5% |
| 15 | Texx |
82.5% |
| 16 | fifi |
82.4% |
| 17 | Axl | 81.8% |
| 18 | criba86 |
81.6% |
| 19 | Cloud Strife |
80.0% |
| 20 | καλλιστηι |
79.2% |
| 21 | [WM] Old Surehand Warlight Masters | 78.9% |
| 22 | kicorse |
78.8% |
| 23 | Gnullbegg | 78.7% |
| 24 | marc2013 |
78.6% |
| 25 | priamus |
78.1% |
| 26 | [WM] Anonymous Warlight Masters | 78.0% |
| 27 | Doga |
78.0% |
| 28 | Eraserhead |
77.8% |
| 29 | SerFen |
77.3% |
| 30 | Mylo-vadász |
77.1% |
Longest win streak
i| # | Player | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | [WM] Old Surehand Warlight Masters | 27 |
| 2 | Axl | 26 |
| 3 | FleXUS |
26 |
| 4 | AWESOMEGUY |
25 |
| 5 | master of desaster |
24 |
| 6 | SerFen |
24 |
| 7 | Texx |
24 |
| 8 | Gatsu12 |
22 |
| 9 | GreenTea |
22 |
| 10 | J.P. |
22 |
| 11 | krunx | 22 |
| 12 | sanjo91 | 22 |
| 13 | [WL貼吧]ninja |
21 |
| 14 | Crouton |
20 |
| 15 | koso |
20 |
| 16 | Saleen147 |
20 |
| 17 | URSEQUENCER |
20 |
| 18 | (ง︡'-'︠)ง let's fight!! |
19 |
| 19 | Dom365 |
19 |
| 20 | Phaeril |
19 |
| 21 | Timinator • apex |
19 |
| 22 | [WL贴吧]ironnova | 18 |
| 23 | Ares |
18 |
| 24 | Bodski |
18 |
| 25 | MoOoOoOoO | 18 |
| 26 | Tokugawa | 18 |
| 27 | Carlos Danger |
17 |
| 28 | ExFailures |
17 |
| 29 | grona • apex |
17 |
| 30 | Jackie Treehorn |
17 |
Titles
i| # | Player | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timinator • apex |
7 |
| 2 | Kenny • apex |
5 |
| 3 | master of desaster |
5 |
| 4 | brisk • apex |
4 |
| 5 | Eraserhead |
4 |
| 6 | Frankdeslimste • apex |
4 |
| 7 | grona • apex |
4 |
| 8 | Master Ryiro |
4 |
| 9 | [WM] Old Surehand Warlight Masters | 3 |
| 10 | ADHDnl |
3 |
| 11 | Falker | 3 |
| 12 | Forsaken |
3 |
| 13 | Hergul |
3 |
| 14 | Min34 |
3 |
| 15 | Motoki |
3 |
| 16 | professor dead piggy | 3 |
| 17 | Vincent van Xeno |
3 |
| 18 | [WM] Anonymous Warlight Masters | 2 |
| 19 | [WM] Artham Warlight Masters | 2 |
| 20 | [WM] Gnuffone |
2 |
| 21 | Adrenaline |
2 |
| 22 | ake |
2 |
| 23 | almosttricky |
2 |
| 24 | Arsene Wenger |
2 |
| 25 | Automatix |
2 |
| 26 | Banner |
2 |
| 27 | blobblob |
2 |
| 28 | czajnik Warlight Masters | 2 |
| 29 | d-ceo |
2 |
| 30 | Deadman |
2 |
Division wins
i| # | Player | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timinator • apex |
10 |
| 2 | master of desaster |
7 |
| 3 | Master Ryiro |
6 |
| 4 | Min34 |
6 |
| 5 | Eraserhead |
5 |
| 6 | Kenny • apex |
5 |
| 7 | mtt |
5 |
| 8 | Super Smoove |
5 |
| 9 | (ง︡'-'︠)ง let's fight!! |
4 |
| 10 | Automatix |
4 |
| 11 | blobblob |
4 |
| 12 | brisk • apex |
4 |
| 13 | Deadman |
4 |
| 14 | Frankdeslimste • apex |
4 |
| 15 | grona • apex |
4 |
| 16 | Motoki |
4 |
| 17 | -B |
3 |
| 18 | [WM] Old Surehand Warlight Masters | 3 |
| 19 | ADHDnl |
3 |
| 20 | Axl | 3 |
| 21 | Bonsai |
3 |
| 22 | d-ceo |
3 |
| 23 | Dom365 |
3 |
| 24 | dry-clean-only |
3 |
| 25 | Falker | 3 |
| 26 | Farah♦ |
3 |
| 27 | Forsaken |
3 |
| 28 | GreenTea |
3 |
| 29 | Hergul |
3 |
| 30 | J.P. |
3 |
Seasons in the top division
i| # | Player | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ChrisCMU |
11 |
| 2 | CONSEQUENCER |
11 |
| 3 | Dom365 |
11 |
| 4 | Timinator • apex |
11 |
| 5 | Beren Erchamion |
10 |
| 6 | Kenny • apex |
10 |
| 7 | master of desaster |
10 |
| 8 | malakkan |
9 |
| 9 | Mirror |
9 |
| 10 | Stales78 |
9 |
| 11 | Tof |
9 |
| 12 | Wini |
9 |
| 13 | Adreso |
8 |
| 14 | almosttricky |
8 |
| 15 | Bonsai |
8 |
| 16 | Buns157 |
8 |
| 17 | d-ceo |
8 |
| 18 | FiveStarGeneral |
8 |
| 19 | Hades | 8 |
| 20 | Juan |
8 |
| 21 | JV |
8 |
| 22 | Master Ryiro |
8 |
| 23 | Min34 |
8 |
| 24 | Motoki |
8 |
| 25 | Phaeril |
8 |
| 26 | Summer |
8 |
| 27 | tornado |
8 |
| 28 | 89thlap |
7 |
| 29 | ADHDnl |
7 |
| 30 | Andersault |
7 |
Current win streak
i| # | Player | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | FleXUS |
26 |
| 2 | URSEQUENCER |
20 |
| 3 | Cait Sith |
15 |
| 4 | For Fun |
15 |
| 5 | Jehovah | 15 |
| 6 | Karna | 15 |
| 7 | [WL贴吧]ironnova | 14 |
| 8 | Akasha |
12 |
| 9 | Automatix |
12 |
| 10 | Pushover | 12 |
| 11 | Licota |
11 |
| 12 | Zack Fair |
11 |
| 13 | -B |
10 |
| 14 | Aldehyde | 10 |
| 15 | OhNoMyNameWon'tFi | 10 |
| 16 | ultimaratio |
10 |
| 17 | criba86 |
9 |
| 18 | Dogpoo |
9 |
| 19 | FlyingBender |
9 |
| 20 | jache |
9 |
| 21 | Kaster Moopa |
9 |
| 22 | Mandarb | 9 |
| 23 | Master Activision | 9 |
| 24 | neet |
9 |
| 25 | Andr0meda |
8 |
| 26 | Hypoxia | 8 |
| 27 | Karlstadt |
8 |
| 28 | kempo95 |
8 |
| 29 | Mom |
8 |
| 30 | Olkani [PG] |
8 |
A league between squads, played as several tournaments at once.
- Each season has its own tournaments, each on one template with 1, 2 or 3 players a side, played as a round robin (every squad meets every other once), a single elimination or a double elimination (brackets drawn at random at the start).
- A squad has a roster of up to 60 players and names, before the start, which of them play each tournament. A player is on one squad, and may play several tournaments.
- Once the season starts, line-ups are locked. A substitution swaps one player for the games not created yet; each squad has 0.
- A tournament scores points per game won, or by the squad's final place in it. The squad with the most points over all tournaments wins the season.
- A side whose player declines a game, or does not join it in time, loses that game.