Division A
finished Finished · 7 squads · 11 tournaments · winner MASTER Clan · from the Clan League Archive Project| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 44 | 22 | 69 | 48 | 47 | 164 | 66.7 | |
| 2 | 43 | 23 | 72 | 48 | 35 | 155 | 65.2 | |
| 3 | 36 | 30 | 60 | 40 | 30 | 130 | 54.5 | |
| 4 | 34 | 32 | 51 | 40 | 35 | 126 | 51.5 | |
| 5 | 30 | 36 | 51 | 32 | 25 | 108 | 45.5 | |
| 6 | 27 | 39 | 45 | 16 | 40 | 101 | 40.9 | |
| 7 | 17 | 49 | 30 | 28 | 0 | 58 | 25.8 |
Division B
finished Finished · 6 squads · 11 tournaments · winner SNinja · from the Clan League Archive Project| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 38 | 17 | 60 | 40 | 40 | 140 | 69.1 | |
| 2 | 36 | 19 | 45 | 52 | 40 | 137 | 65.5 | |
| 3 | 32 | 23 | 51 | 40 | 25 | 116 | 58.2 | |
| 4 | 21 | 34 | 39 | 12 | 25 | 76 | 38.2 | |
| 5 | 21 | 34 | 45 | 20 | 5 | 70 | 38.2 | |
| 6 | 17 | 38 | 30 | 16 | 15 | 61 | 30.9 |
Division C
finished Finished · 6 squads · 6 tournaments · winner {101st} · from the Clan League Archive Project| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 20 | 10 | 21 | 36 | 20 | 77 | 66.7 | |
| 2 | 20 | 10 | 30 | 28 | 15 | 73 | 66.7 | |
| 3 | 17 | 13 | 30 | 16 | 15 | 61 | 56.7 | |
| 4 | 14 | 16 | 24 | 12 | 15 | 51 | 46.7 | |
| 5 | 10 | 20 | 12 | 24 | 0 | 36 | 33.3 | |
| 6 | 9 | 21 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 32 | 30.0 |
Division D
finished Finished · 6 squads · 6 tournaments · winner HAWKS · from the Clan League Archive Project| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25 | 5 | 36 | 36 | 20 | 92 | 83.3 | |
| 2 | 25 | 5 | 42 | 36 | 10 | 88 | 83.3 | |
| 3 | Brothers In Arms | 14 | 16 | 27 | 0 | 25 | 52 | 46.7 |
| 4 | <-The Avengers-> | 11 | 19 | 9 | 20 | 15 | 44 | 36.7 |
| 5 | 11 | 19 | 15 | 20 | 5 | 40 | 36.7 | |
| 6 | 4 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 13.3 |
Division E
finished Finished · 6 squads · 8 tournaments · winner [BR] FUDEW · from the Clan League Archive Project| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 24 | 6 | 33 | 36 | 20 | 89 | 80.0 | |
| 2 | 17 | 13 | 27 | 28 | 5 | 60 | 56.7 | |
| 3 | 15 | 15 | 24 | 12 | 20 | 56 | 50.0 | |
| 4 | 14 | 16 | 24 | 12 | 15 | 51 | 46.7 | |
| 5 | 13 | 17 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 50 | 43.3 | |
| 6 | 7 | 23 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 24 | 23.3 |
Qualifier 1
finished Finished · 6 squads · 5 tournaments · winner New World Order · from the Clan League Archive Project| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 21 | 4 | 39 | 16 | 20 | 75 | 84.0 | |
| 2 | 18 | 7 | 33 | 16 | 15 | 64 | 72.0 | |
| 3 | 12 | 13 | 21 | 12 | 10 | 43 | 48.0 | |
| 4 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 42 | 44.0 | |
| 5 | 8 | 17 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 32.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 21 | 20.0 |
Qualifier 2
finished Finished · 7 squads · 5 tournaments · winner [V.I.W] Very Important Weirdos · from the Clan League Archive Project| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25 | 5 | 45 | 20 | 25 | 90 | 83.3 | |
| 2 | 25 | 5 | 51 | 12 | 25 | 88 | 83.3 | |
| 3 | 18 | 12 | 30 | 16 | 20 | 66 | 60.0 | |
| 4 | <-The Avengers-> | 12 | 18 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 46 | 40.0 |
| 5 | 10 | 20 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 34 | 33.3 | |
| 6 | 9 | 21 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 30.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 20.0 |
Qualifier 3
finished Finished · 6 squads · 5 tournaments · winner {101st} · from the Clan League Archive Project| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 19 | 6 | 27 | 20 | 25 | 72 | 76.0 | |
| 2 | 17 | 8 | 30 | 12 | 20 | 62 | 68.0 | |
| 3 | 12 | 13 | 18 | 16 | 10 | 44 | 48.0 | |
| 4 | 11 | 14 | 30 | 0 | 5 | 35 | 44.0 | |
| 5 | 9 | 16 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 29 | 36.0 | |
| 6 | 7 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 28 | 28.0 |
went up went down: the clan's division the next season. Each division's page has every tournament, game and line-up.