Division A
finished Finished · 7 squads · 11 tournaments · winner MASTER Clan · from the Clan League Archive Project| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 53 | 13 | 87 | 56 | 50 | 193 | 80.3 | |
| 2 | 39 | 27 | 69 | 44 | 25 | 138 | 59.1 | |
| 3 | 33 | 33 | 54 | 32 | 35 | 121 | 50.0 | |
| 4 | 33 | 33 | 54 | 36 | 30 | 120 | 50.0 | |
| 5 | 31 | 35 | 48 | 32 | 35 | 115 | 47.0 | |
| 6 | 25 | 41 | 27 | 40 | 30 | 97 | 37.9 | |
| 7 | 17 | 49 | 39 | 12 | 5 | 56 | 25.8 |
Division B
finished Finished · 7 squads · 11 tournaments · winner |GG| · from the Clan League Archive Project| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 48 | 18 | 78 | 64 | 30 | 172 | 72.7 | |
| 2 | 44 | 22 | 75 | 40 | 45 | 160 | 66.7 | |
| 3 | 40 | 26 | 63 | 40 | 45 | 148 | 60.6 | |
| 4 | 32 | 34 | 63 | 24 | 25 | 112 | 48.5 | |
| 5 | 28 | 38 | 39 | 24 | 45 | 108 | 42.4 | |
| 6 | 24 | 42 | 36 | 36 | 15 | 87 | 36.4 | |
| 7 | 15 | 51 | 24 | 24 | 5 | 53 | 22.7 |
Division C
finished Finished · 6 squads · 6 tournaments · winner 7th Heaven · from the Clan League Archive Project| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 26 | 4 | 33 | 40 | 25 | 98 | 86.7 | |
| 2 | 17 | 13 | 30 | 20 | 10 | 60 | 56.7 | |
| 3 | 16 | 14 | 21 | 24 | 15 | 60 | 53.3 | |
| 4 | 13 | 17 | 24 | 12 | 10 | 46 | 43.3 | |
| 5 | 11 | 19 | 21 | 8 | 10 | 39 | 36.7 | |
| 6 | 7 | 23 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 27 | 23.3 |
Division D1
finished Finished · 6 squads · 6 tournaments · winner Apprentice · from the Clan League Archive Project| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 26 | 4 | 36 | 36 | 25 | 97 | 86.7 | |
| 2 | 26 | 4 | 42 | 32 | 20 | 94 | 86.7 | |
| 3 | 13 | 17 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 49 | 43.3 | |
| 4 | 13 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 10 | 48 | 43.3 | |
| 5 | 9 | 21 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 33 | 30.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10.0 |
Division D2
finished Finished · 6 squads · 6 tournaments · winner {101st} · from the Clan League Archive Project| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25 | 5 | 33 | 36 | 25 | 94 | 83.3 | |
| 2 | 21 | 9 | 33 | 28 | 15 | 76 | 70.0 | |
| 3 | 20 | 10 | 30 | 28 | 15 | 73 | 66.7 | |
| 4 | 16 | 14 | 27 | 20 | 10 | 57 | 53.3 | |
| 5 | 6 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 23 | 20.0 | |
| 6 | Olympus | 2 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 6.7 |
Qualifier 1
finished Finished · 6 squads · 5 tournaments · winner Fifth Column Confederation · from the Clan League Archive Project| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 21 | 4 | 39 | 16 | 20 | 75 | 84.0 | |
| 2 | 18 | 7 | 33 | 16 | 15 | 64 | 72.0 | |
| 3 | 12 | 13 | 21 | 12 | 10 | 43 | 48.0 | |
| 4 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 42 | 44.0 | |
| 5 | 8 | 17 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 32.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 21 | 20.0 |
Qualifier 2
finished Finished · 6 squads · 5 tournaments · winner 7th Heaven · from the Clan League Archive Project| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 21 | 4 | 36 | 20 | 20 | 76 | 84.0 | |
| 2 | 15 | 10 | 24 | 12 | 20 | 56 | 60.0 | |
| 3 | 15 | 10 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 52 | 60.0 | |
| 4 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 8 | 20 | 43 | 44.0 | |
| 5 | 8 | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 32.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 20.0 |
Qualifier 3
finished Finished · 6 squads · 5 tournaments · winner The Juggernauts Clan · from the Clan League Archive Project| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 7 | 27 | 20 | 20 | 67 | 72.0 | |
| 2 | 15 | 10 | 21 | 16 | 20 | 57 | 60.0 | |
| 3 | 14 | 11 | 24 | 8 | 20 | 52 | 56.0 | |
| 4 | 12 | 13 | 21 | 12 | 10 | 43 | 48.0 | |
| 5 | 9 | 16 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 36.0 | |
| 6 | 7 | 18 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 28.0 |
went up : the clan's division the next season. Each division's page has every tournament, game and line-up.