Division A
finished Finished · 7 squads · 11 tournaments · winner [Lynx] · from the Clan League Archive Project| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 46 | 20 | 66 | 56 | 50 | 172 | 69.7 | |
| 2 | 43 | 23 | 72 | 48 | 35 | 155 | 65.2 | |
| 3 | 42 | 24 | 78 | 44 | 25 | 147 | 63.6 | |
| 4 | 33 | 33 | 54 | 32 | 35 | 121 | 50.0 | |
| 5 | 29 | 37 | 45 | 24 | 40 | 109 | 43.9 | |
| 6 | 28 | 38 | 48 | 32 | 20 | 100 | 42.4 | |
| 7 | 10 | 56 | 15 | 16 | 5 | 36 | 15.2 |
Division B
finished Finished · 7 squads · 11 tournaments · winner {101st} · from the Clan League Archive Project| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 42 | 24 | 51 | 56 | 55 | 162 | 63.6 | |
| 2 | 43 | 23 | 69 | 48 | 40 | 157 | 65.2 | |
| 3 | 40 | 26 | 69 | 56 | 15 | 140 | 60.6 | |
| 4 | 39 | 27 | 75 | 24 | 40 | 139 | 59.1 | |
| 5 | 29 | 37 | 39 | 36 | 35 | 110 | 43.9 | |
| 6 | 20 | 46 | 42 | 16 | 10 | 68 | 30.3 | |
| 7 | 18 | 48 | 33 | 16 | 15 | 64 | 27.3 |
Division C
finished Finished · 6 squads · 11 tournaments · winner M'Hunters · from the Clan League Archive Project| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 42 | 13 | 69 | 40 | 45 | 154 | 76.4 | |
| 2 | 37 | 18 | 60 | 32 | 45 | 137 | 67.3 | |
| 3 | 31 | 24 | 51 | 44 | 15 | 110 | 56.4 | |
| 4 | 30 | 25 | 48 | 36 | 25 | 109 | 54.5 | |
| 5 | 19 | 36 | 24 | 28 | 20 | 72 | 34.5 | |
| 6 | League of Erroneous Aspirations | 6 | 49 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 10.9 |
Division D
finished Finished · 7 squads · 11 tournaments · winner The Juggernauts Clan · from the Clan League Archive Project| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 49 | 17 | 75 | 56 | 50 | 181 | 74.2 | |
| 2 | 45 | 21 | 66 | 48 | 55 | 169 | 68.2 | |
| 3 | 39 | 27 | 54 | 48 | 45 | 147 | 59.1 | |
| 4 | 37 | 29 | 78 | 32 | 15 | 125 | 56.1 | |
| 5 | 28 | 38 | 48 | 36 | 15 | 99 | 42.4 | |
| 6 | 24 | 42 | 33 | 28 | 30 | 91 | 36.4 | |
| 7 | 9 | 57 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 13.6 |
Division E
finished Finished · 7 squads · 11 tournaments · winner New World Order · from the Clan League Archive Project| # | Clan | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | Points | % games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 49 | 17 | 81 | 60 | 35 | 176 | 74.2 | |
| 2 | 48 | 18 | 84 | 36 | 55 | 175 | 72.7 | |
| 3 | 47 | 19 | 78 | 52 | 40 | 170 | 71.2 | |
| 4 | 28 | 38 | 45 | 32 | 25 | 102 | 42.4 | |
| 5 | 27 | 39 | 36 | 36 | 30 | 102 | 40.9 | |
| 6 | 27 | 39 | 48 | 28 | 20 | 96 | 40.9 | |
| 7 | 5 | 61 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 7.6 |
went up went down: the clan's division the next season. Each division's page has every tournament, game and line-up.